Ranglisten U15/U17

U17 m

1 Michel von Birckhahn / Fynn von Birckhahn Altstätten/Altstätten
2 Yann Bortoluzzi / Arnaud Paratte Muntelier/La Neuveville
3 Nicolas Steiner / Christian Bartholet Hirzel/Weesen
4 Luca Poltéra / Leo Schnyder Amriswil/La Neuveville
5 Lukas Wymann / Tim Amrein Kriens/Oberkirch
5 Andrin Broder / Atakan Yilmaz Vaduz/Walenstadt
7 Pascal Frischmuth / Curdin Acklin Uster/Herznach
7 Luc Flückiger / Loïc Peter Sempach/Sempach

U17 f

1 Leona Kernen / Laura Bissig Spiez/Ruvigliana
2 Caroline Delley / Sara Milz Boudry/Neuchâtel
3 Kerstin Krummenacher / Sindi Mico Sarnen/Volketswil
4 Amélie Lengweiler / Fiona Wirth Gachnang/Guntershausen
5 Salomé Hellstern / Jael Heim Liebefeld/Langnau
5 Naja Brunner / Deborah Lutz Basel/Basel
7 Arianna Mortati / Anna Cecilia Herzig Monte Carasso/Camignolo
7 Kimi Schnegg / Valerie Montanaro Oberaach/Wallbach
9 Jill Krähenbühl / Noelia Jurt Kloten/Kloten
9 Liliane Bartholet / Carmen Keist Weesen/Rapperswil-Jona
9 Luana Steger / Lou Challamel Kloten/Lufingen
9 Svenja Wenger / Charlotta Stahl Baltschieder/Thun
13 Noelle Schenker / Luana Petris Biberstein/Stetten
13 Laura Berger / Janina Erni Jona/Windlach
13 Michèle Wyss / Nora Böbner Konolfingen/Hasle
13 Shana Haegele / Isabella Loffreda Frenkendorf/Schaffhausen

U15 m

1 Levy Hess / Flynn Deecke Wiler bei Seedorf/Basel
2 Gian Künzli / Leandro Diem Laufenburg/Flawil
3 Julian Friedli / Louis Hunziker Herznach/Winterthur
4 Jan Bürgi / Niklas Kolb Gipf-Oberfrick/Möhlin
5 Kymoé Chavaz / Joosep Kurik Vesenaz/Ferney-Voltaire
5 Janosch Festag / Noah Diego Wicki Arlesheim/Riehen
7 Janosh König / Raphael Fabian Ruch Biel/Bienne/Biel
7 Till Brönnimann / Mathis Kälin Münchenstein/Binningen
9 Elias Auer / Eric Ferreira Oberschan/Ilanz
9 Dario Fleming / Gregor Migge Oberaach/Altstätten SG
9 Daniel Allemann / Lukas Bartholet Jona/Weesen
9 Loïc Bortoluzzi / Julian Peter Muntelier/Winterthur

U15 f

1 Julie Bovet / Emilia Volume Auvernier/Aeugst am Albis
2 Muriel Bossart / Livia Stolz Basel/Frenkendorf
3 Matilda Vollmer / Nina Cavka Büsingen/Stetten
4 Alice Storelli / Victoria Rè Brissago/Biasca
5 Lorena Longa / Zoé Flückiger Küttigen/Sempach
5 Chantal Utzinger / Pauline Sørensen Bachenbülach/Thalwil
7 Léonie Perret / Alina Guerra Orpund/Radelfingen
7 Natalia Nowak / Léa van Leemput SAINT GENIS POUILLY/Aire-la-ville
9 Sofia Hanna Burkhalter / Linda Breuhahn Wabern/Liebefeld
9 Noemi Grünig / Mia Anna Glauser Wabern/Wabern
9 Tamina Kessler / Alana Mischler Horn/Meisterschwanden
9 Angelina Fischer / Luana Magnano Dübendorf/Neerach
13 Magali Fischer / Noelia Meyer Luzern/Kriens
13 Ilona Lustenberger / Lia Schmid Hasle/Hasle
13 Ilana Disler / Lisanne Erni Lufingen/Windlach
13 Cosima Wildberger / Alina Morandi Lichtensteig/Winterberg ZH